Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

A6600 Router Series

by HP®
Go
The product specifications provided below are only related to the types of upgrades and accessories available for this system. This product is not for sale. It is shown here for configuration purposes only. For more detailed information on the A6600 Router Series, please refer to manufacturer's (HP®) website.
Related Search
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
Transceivers:
Connector
Transceivers:
Form Type
Transceivers:
Media
Transceivers:
Reach
Transceivers:
Speed
Transceivers:
Transceiver Category
Transceivers:
Transceiver Type
Transceivers:
Wavelength
Country Of Origin
Transceivers:
DOM
1-Gigabit
JD118B-AO
HP® JD118B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)