Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

ASA 5500 Adaptive Security Appliance - SSM-4GE

by Cisco®
Go
The product specifications provided below are only related to the types of upgrades and accessories available for this system. This product is not for sale. It is shown here for configuration purposes only. For more detailed information on the ASA 5500 Adaptive Security Appliance - SSM-4GE, please refer to manufacturer's (Cisco®) website.
Related Search
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
Transceivers:
Connector
Transceivers:
Form Type
Transceivers:
Media
Transceivers:
Reach
Transceivers:
Speed
Transceivers:
Transceiver Category
Transceivers:
Transceiver Type
Transceivers:
Wavelength
Country Of Origin
Transceivers:
DOM
  • Transceivers
  • Network
1-Gigabit
GLC-LH-SM-AO-5PK
5-Pack of Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
GLC-LH-SMD-AO-5PK
5-Pack of Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
GLC-LH-SMD-AO
Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
JPMC-GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
GLC-LH-SM-AO
Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
GLC-SX-MMD-AO
Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
GLC-SX-MM-AOT
Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
GLC-SX-MM-AO
Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)