Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

A-Series - A2

by Enterasys®
Go
The product specifications provided below are only related to the types of upgrades and accessories available for this system. This product is not for sale. It is shown here for configuration purposes only. For more detailed information on the A-Series - A2, please refer to manufacturer's (Enterasys®) website.
Related Search
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
Transceivers:
Connector
Transceivers:
Form Type
Transceivers:
Media
Transceivers:
Reach
  • Show More
Transceivers:
Speed
Transceivers:
Transceiver Category
Transceivers:
Transceiver Type
  • Show More
Transceivers:
Wavelength
  • Show More
Country Of Origin
Transceivers:
DOM
1-Gigabit
MGBIC-BX10-U-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
MGBIC-BX10-D-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
MGBIC-LC09-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-LC09 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
MGBIC-LC03-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-LC03 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
MGBIC-MT01-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-MT01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, MT-RJ)
MGBIC-LC01-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-LC01 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
MGBIC-08-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-08 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)
MGBIC-LC07-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-LC07 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)
MGBIC-02-AO
Enterasys® MGBIC-02 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)