Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
Transceivers

Network Transceivers Download Transceiver Catalog

At AddOn, all of our network transceivers are fully compliant to MSA standards. We code and test each and every transceiver at our in-house lab to the original OEM specifications as well as testing "in-environment" - a discipline above and beyond what even the original manufacturer would do. We offer the most comprehensive portfolio of compliant transceivers in the industry. From legacy megabit transceivers to the latest in QSFP and CFP large capacity modules. Our proprietary Data Traveler System ensures all AddOn transceivers go through the same rigorous process before they are packed and shipped.

Options
SKU (152)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show Less
Transceivers:
Connector
Transceivers:
Form Type
Transceivers:
Media
Transceivers:
Reach
  • Show More
Transceivers:
Speed
  • Show More
Transceivers:
Transceiver Category
Transceivers:
Transceiver Type
  • Show More
Transceivers:
Wavelength
  • Show More
Country Of Origin
Transceivers:
DOM
Transceivers:
ITU Channel
  • Show More
Transceivers:
ITU Channel Spacing
Transceivers:
ITU Frequency
  • Show More
Transceivers:
ITU Wavelength
  • Show More
Showing 1 - 50 of 152 results per page
FC95742LR4-AO
Fujitsu® FC95742LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
FC9686MXIR-AO
Fujitsu® FC9686MXIR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
FC9573D420-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573D420 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
FC9686MXSR-AO
Fujitsu® FC9686MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
FC9573E410-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573E410 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
FC95731410-AO
Fujitsu® FC95731410 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
FC95700070-AO
Fujitsu® FC95700070 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
SFPP-LR-AO
Fujitsu® SFPP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
FC9686TSMM-AO
Fujitsu® FC9686TSMM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)
FC9686MXMM-AO
Fujitsu® FC9686MXMM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
SFPP-SR-AO
Fujitsu® SFPP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
FC9573D430-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573D430 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC9573360A-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573360A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
FC9573360H-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573360H Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)
FC9573360G-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573360G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)
FC9573360F-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573360F Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)
FC9573360E-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573360E Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)
FC9573360D-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573360D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)
FC9573360C-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573360C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)
FC9573360B-AO
Fujitsu® FC9573360B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)
FC9686MX99-AO
Fujitsu® FC9686MX99 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC)
FC9686MX07-AO
Fujitsu® FC9686MX07 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC)
FC95734ABR-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABQ-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABQ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABP-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABN-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABN Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABM-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABL-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABK-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABK Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABJ-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABJ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABF-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABE-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABE Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABD-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABC-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABB-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734ABA-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734ABA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAZ-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAY-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAY Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAX-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC)
FC95734AAV-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAV Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAU-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAT-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAT Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAS-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAS Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAR-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAQ-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAQ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAP-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAN-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAN Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAK-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAK Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAJ-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAJ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
FC95734AAH-AO
Fujitsu® FC95734AAH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Showing 1 - 50 of 152 results per page