Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
Patch Cables

Patch CablesDownload Network Cabling Catalog

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool if you don't see the combination here.

Options
SKU (1620)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show More
Length
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Application
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Boot Type
Patch Cables:
Cable Mode
Patch Cables:
Connector
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Fiber Termination
Patch Cables:
Fiber Type
Patch Cables:
Standard
  • Show More
Network Cabling:
Media
Country Of Origin
Patch Cables:
Color
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Core/Cladding
Patch Cables:
Environment
Patch Cables:
Jacket Type
Patch Cables:
Strand Count
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Termination Type
Showing 1 - 50 of 1620 results per page
ADD-FC-FC-3M5OM4
3m FC (Male) to FC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-1M5OM4
1m FC (Male) to FC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-5M5OM4
5m FC (Male) to FC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-15M5OM4
15m FC (Male) to FC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-5M9SMF
5m FC (Male) to FC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-3M9SMF
3m FC (Male) to FC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-1M9SMF
1m FC (Male) to FC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-10M5OM4
10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-15M9SMF
15m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-6M9SMF
6m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-25M6MMF
25m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-15M6MMF
15m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-7M6MMF
7m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-2M6MMF
2m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-1M6MMF
1m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-3M6MMF
3m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-5M6MMF
5m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-8M6MMF
8m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-10M9SMF
10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-8M9SMF
8m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-10M6MMF
10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-4M9SMF
4m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-2M9SMF
2m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-5M9SMF
5m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-1M9SMF
1m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-3M9SMF
3m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-10MS9SMF
10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-3MS9SMF
3m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-1MS9SMF
1m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-5MS9SMF
5m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-5M6MMF
5m FC (Male) to SC (Male) OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-3M6MMF-YLW
3m FC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-13M9SMF
13m FC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-10M9SMF
10m FC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-18M9SMF
18m FC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-3M9SMF
3m FC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GN
5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3-GN
5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM3-RD
2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM3-GN
2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4-GN
1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4-RD-TAA
3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-11M5OM4
11m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-40M5OM4P
40m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM2
20m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-13M9SMF
13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-175M6MMF
175m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable with 2mm Per Strand OD
ADD-LC-LC-50CMSMMF
0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-175M9SMF
175m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3-RED
3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable
Showing 1 - 50 of 1620 results per page