Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
Patch Cables

Patch CablesDownload Network Cabling Catalog

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool if you don't see the combination here.

Options
SKU (5)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show Less
Length
Patch Cables:
Application
Patch Cables:
Cable Mode
Patch Cables:
Connector
Patch Cables:
Fiber Termination
Patch Cables:
Fiber Type
Patch Cables:
Standard
Network Cabling:
Media
Patch Cables:
Color
Patch Cables:
Core/Cladding
Patch Cables:
Jacket Type
Patch Cables:
Strand Count
Showing 1 - 5 of 5 results per page
MTP-4LC-S10M-AO
10m MPO to 4xLC Duplex (8xLC) Fanout SMF Yellow Patch Cable For Juniper
MTP-4LC-M3M-AO
3m MPO to 4xLC Duplex (8xLC) Fanout OM3 LOMM Patch Cable for Juniper Networks
MTP-4LC-M10M-AO
10m MPO to 4xLC Duplex (8xLC) Fanout OM3 LOMM Patch Cable For Juniper Networks
MTP-4LC-S3M-AO
3m MPO to 4xLC Duplex (8xLC) Fanout SMF Yellow Patch Cable For Juniper
MTP-4LC-S1M-AO
1m MPO to 4xLC Duplex (8xLC) Fanout SMF Yellow Patch Cable For Juniper
Showing 1 - 5 of 5 results per page