Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

Please leave us your feedback!

or Close

Patch Cables

Patch CablesDownload Network Cabling Catalog

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool if you don't see the combination here.

Options
SKU (22)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show Less
Length
  • Show More
Type
Patch Cables:
Application
Patch Cables:
Cable Mode
Patch Cables:
Connector
Patch Cables:
Fiber Termination
Patch Cables:
Fiber Type
Patch Cables:
Standard
Network Cabling:
Media
Country Of Origin
Patch Cables:
Color
Patch Cables:
Core/Cladding
Patch Cables:
Jacket Type
Patch Cables:
Resistance
Patch Cables:
Strand Count
Showing 1 - 22 of 22 results per page
15454-LC-LC-2=-AO
2m Cisco® 15454-LC-LC-2= Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
CAB-MCP-LC-10M-AO
10m Cisco® CAB-MCP-LC-10M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-MCP-LC-5M-AO
5m Cisco® CAB-MCP-LC-5M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-MCP-LC-4M-AO
4m Cisco® CAB-MCP-LC-4M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-MCP-LC-3M-AO
3m Cisco® CAB-MCP-LC-3M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-MCP-LC-2M-AO
2m Cisco® CAB-MCP-LC-2M Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-MCP-LC-AO
1m Cisco® CAB-MCP-LC Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
15216-LC-SC-20=-AO
8m Cisco® 15216-LC-SC-20= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
CAB-MCP50-SC-5M-AO
5m Cisco® CAB-MCP50-SC-5M Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-MCP50-SC-3M-AO
3m Cisco® CAB-MCP50-SC-3M Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-MCP50-SC-2M-AO
2m Cisco® CAB-MCP50-SC-2M Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-MCP50-SC-AO
1m Cisco® CAB-MCP50-SC Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-GELX-625-5M-AO
5m Cisco® CAB-GELX-625-5M Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-GELX-625-2M-AO
2m Cisco® CAB-GELX-625-2M Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-GELX-625-1M-AO
1m Cisco® CAB-GELX-625-1M Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-GELX-625-AO
3m Cisco® CAB-GELX-625 Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable
CAB-5697-12F-AO
12ft Cisco® CAB-5697-12F Compatible BNC (Male) to BNC (Male) Black Coaxial Simplex PVC Copper Patch Cable
CAB-5697-6F-AO
6ft Cisco® CAB-5697-6F Compatible BNC (Male) to BNC (Male) Black Coaxial Simplex PVC Copper Patch Cable
CAB-5697-AO
10ft Cisco® CAB-5697 Compatible BNC (Male) to BNC (Male) Black Coaxial Simplex PVC Copper Patch Cable
4G-CAB-LMR240-25-AO
25ft Cisco® 4G-CAB-LMR240-25 Compatible TNC (Male) to TNC (Female) Black Coaxial Simplex PVC Copper Patch Cable
4G-CAB-LMR240-50-AO
50ft Cisco® 4G-CAB-LMR240-50 Compatible TNC (Male) to TNC (Female) Black Coaxial Simplex PVC Copper Patch Cable
AIR-CAB005LL-R-N-AO
Cisco® AIR-CAB005LL-R-N Compatible 4ft RP-TNC to Type N Female to Male Cable
Discontinued
Showing 1 - 22 of 22 results per page