Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
Patch Cables

Patch CablesDownload Network Cabling Catalog

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool if you don't see the combination here.

Options
SKU (2051)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show More
Length
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Application
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Boot Type
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Cable Mode
Patch Cables:
Connector
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Fiber Termination
Patch Cables:
Fiber Type
Patch Cables:
Shielded
Patch Cables:
Standard
  • Show More
Network Cabling:
Media
Country Of Origin
Patch Cables:
Color
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Core/Cladding
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Jacket Type
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Resistance
Patch Cables:
Strand Count
  • Show More
Patch Cables:
Termination Type
Showing 1 - 50 of 2051 results per page
ADD-FC-FC-3M5OM4
3m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex FC/FC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-1M5OM4
1m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex FC/FC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-5M5OM4
5m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex FC/FC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-15M5OM4
15m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex FC/FC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-5M9SMF
5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex FC/FC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-3M9SMF
3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex FC/FC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
ADD-FC-FC-1M9SMF
1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex FC/FC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-25M6MMF
25m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-15M6MMF
15m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-7M6MMF
7m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-2M6MMF
2m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-1M6MMF
1m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-3M6MMF
3m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-5M6MMF
5m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-8M6MMF
8m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-10M9SMF
10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-8M9SMF
8m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-10M6MMF
10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-4M9SMF
4m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-2M9SMF
2m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-5M9SMF
5m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-1M9SMF
1m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-3M9SMF
3m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-10MS9SMF
10m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Simplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-3MS9SMF
3m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Simplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-1MS9SMF
1m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Simplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-FC-5MS9SMF
5m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Simplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-10M9SMF
10m FC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-18M9SMF
18m FC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-SC-FC-3M9SMF
3m FC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM2
2m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM2 Orange Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-183M6MMFP
183m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Plenum Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-92M6MMFP
92m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Plenum Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM2P-YLW
15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM2P-YLW
10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM2P-YLW
7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM2P-YLW
5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM2P-RED
15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM2P-RED
10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM2P-RED
7m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM2P-RED
5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM2P-YLW
2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM2P-RED
2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM2 Duplex Plenum MMF Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED
3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum LOMM Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-8M9SMF-GRN
8m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Green OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM4-RED
8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Red Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM3P-RED
15m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum LOMM Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED
10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum LOMM Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3P-RED
5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum LOMM Patch Cable
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED
2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM3 Duplex Plenum LOMM Patch Cable
Showing 1 - 50 of 2051 results per page