Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

Please leave us your feedback!

or Close

Dual OEM Solutions

Dual OEMDownload Network Cabling Catalog

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool if you don't see the combination here.

Options
SKU (83)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
Length
  • Show More
Dual OEM Solutions:
Active or Passive
Dual OEM Solutions:
Connecting Compatible OEMs
  • Show More
Dual OEM Solutions:
Form Type
Dual OEM Solutions:
Speed
Dual OEM Solutions:
Transceiver Type
Network Cabling:
Media
Country Of Origin
Showing 1 - 50 of 83 results per page
ADD-SINSNE-ADAC7M
Intel XDACBL7MA to Netgear AXC767 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)
ADD-SCISIN-AOC1M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC1M to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
ADD-QINQDE-AOC1M
Dell® AOC-QSFP-40G-1M to Intel® E40GQSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
ADD-QDEQIN-AOC1M
Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-1M to Intel® E40GQSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC1M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC1M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
ADD-QCIQAR-AOC1M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC1M to Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-40G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
ADD-QCIQJU-AOC1M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC1M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40G-AOC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
ADD-XAVSNT-AOC1M
Avaya/Nortel® AA1403005-E5 to NetAPP® X6563-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC XFP to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
ADD-QEXSIN-AOC2M
Extreme Networks® 10319 to Intel® XAOCBL-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
ADD-SHPCSIN-AOC2M
HP® JD092B to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
ADD-QCISJU-AOC2M
Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M to Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
ADD-SHPSCN-AOC2M
HP® J9150A to Ciena® 130-4901-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
ADD-XAVSNT-AOC2M
Avaya/Nortel® AA1403005-E5 to NetAPP® X6563-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC XFP to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
ADD-QCIQIN-AOC3M
Cisco® to Intel® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
ADD-SCISIN-AOC3M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC3M to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC3M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
ADD-SBRSAR-AOC3M
Brocade® 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0301 to Arista Networks® AOC-S-S-10G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
ADD-SBRSDE-AOC3M
Brocade® 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0301 to Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
ADD-XAVSNT-AOC3M
Avaya/Nortel® AA1403005-E5 to NetAPP® X6563-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC XFP to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
ADD-SCISIN-AOC4M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC4M to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)
ADD-SBRSIN-AOC5M
Brocade® 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0501 to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-QINQDE-AOC5M
Dell® AOC-QSFP-40G-5M to Intel® E40GQSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-QDEQIN-AOC5M
Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-5M to Intel® E40GQSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-SCISHPC-AOC5M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC5M to HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-QDESCI-AOC5M
Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-5M to Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-QCIQJU-AOC5M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC5M to Juniper Networks® JNP-40G-AOC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC5M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC5M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-SBRSDE-AOC5M
Brocade® 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0501 to Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-SHPSMU-AOC5M
HP® J9150A to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-SINSNE-AOC5M
Intel® E10GSFPSR to Netgear® AXM761 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-QHPCSBR-AOC5M
HP® JG325B to Brocade® 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-XAVSNT-AOC5M
Avaya/Nortel® AA1403005-E5 to NetAPP® X6563-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC XFP to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-SCISIN-AOC6M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC6M to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 6m)
ADD-QHPQDE-AOC7M
HP® JL287A to Dell® 332-1364-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-QHPAQDE-AOC7M
HP® JL287A to Dell® 332-1364-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-SBRSIN-AOC7M
Brocade® 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701 to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-QARSIN-AOC7M
Arista Networks® CAB-Q-S-AOC-7M to Intel® XAOCBL7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
ADD-QDESCI-AOC7M
Dell® AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7M to Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC7M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC7M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-SCISHPC-AOC7M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC7M to HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-SHPCSIN-AOC7M
HP® JD092B to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-SHPCSIN-AOC10M
Intel XAOCBL-10M Compatible to HP JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-SCISIN-AOC10M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC10M to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-SBRSIN-AOC10M
Brocade® 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-QINQDE-AOC10M
Dell® AOC-QSFP-40G-10M to Intel® E40GQSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-QDEQIN-AOC10M
Dell® AOC-SFP-10G-10M to Intel® E40GQSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-SCISAR-AOC10M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC10M to Arista® AOC-S-S-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-SCISMU-AOC10M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC10M to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-SCISHPC-AOC10M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC10M to HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-QCIQDE-AOC10M
Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 to Dell® 407-BBOI Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
Showing 1 - 50 of 83 results per page