Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

Please leave us your feedback!

or Close

Dual OEM Solutions

Dual OEMDownload Network Cabling Catalog

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool if you don't see the combination here.

Options
SKU (20)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
Length
  • Show More
Dual OEM Solutions:
Active or Passive
Dual OEM Solutions:
Connecting Compatible OEMs
  • Show Less
Dual OEM Solutions:
Form Type
Dual OEM Solutions:
Speed
Dual OEM Solutions:
Transceiver Type
Network Cabling:
Media
Country Of Origin
Showing 1 - 20 of 20 results per page
ADD-SCISIN-ADAC7M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU7M to Intel® XDACBL7MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)
ADD-SCISIN-ADAC10M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU10M to Intel® XDACBL10MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)
ADD-SCISIN-ADAC15M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU15M to Intel® XDACBL15MA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 15m)
ADD-QINSCI-PDAC1M
Intel® X4DACBL1 to Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-QCIQIN-PDAC1M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU1M to Intel® XLDACBL1 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-QCISIN-PDAC1M
Cisco® QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M to Intel® XDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-SCISIN-PDAC1M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Intel® XDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-QINSCI-PDAC2M
Intel® X4DACBL2 to Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)
ADD-SCISIN-PDAC2M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU2M to Intel® XDACBL2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)
ADD-QINSCI-PDAC3M
Intel® X4DACBL3 to Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-QCIQIN-PDAC3M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU3M to Intel® XLDACBL3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-QCISIN-PDAC3M
Cisco® QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M to Intel® XDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-SCISIN-PDAC3M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Intel® XDACBL3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-QINSCI-PDAC5M
Intel® X4DACBL5 to Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-QCIQIN-PDAC5M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU5M to Intel® XLDACBL5 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-QCISIN-PDAC5M
Cisco® QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M to Intel® XDACBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-SCISIN-PDAC5M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M to Intel® XDACBL5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-SCISIN-PDAC7M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU7M to Intel® XDACBL7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)
ADD-SCISIN-PDAC50CM
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M to Intel XDACBL50CM Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax 0.5m) $6.50 4-13-17
ADD-SCISIN-AOC15M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC15M to Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)
Showing 1 - 20 of 20 results per page