Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

Please leave us your feedback!

or Close

Dual OEM Solutions

Dual OEMDownload Network Cabling Catalog

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool if you don't see the combination here.

Options
SKU (42)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
Length
  • Show More
Dual OEM Solutions:
Active or Passive
Dual OEM Solutions:
Connecting Compatible OEMs
  • Show Less
Dual OEM Solutions:
Form Type
Dual OEM Solutions:
Speed
Dual OEM Solutions:
Transceiver Type
Network Cabling:
Media
Country Of Origin
Showing 1 - 42 of 42 results per page
ADD-SCISHPC-ADAC7M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU7M to HP® 487658-B21-ACT Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)
ADD-QCIQHP-PDAC1M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU1M to HP® JG326A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-QCISHP-PDAC1M
Cisco® QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M to HP® J9281B Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-SCISHP-PDAC1M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to HP® J9281B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC1M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to HP® JD096B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC1M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to HP® 487652-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC2M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU2M to HP® 487652-B21-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)
ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC2M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU2M to HP® JD097C-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)
ADD-QCIQHP-PDAC3M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU3M to HP® JG327A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-QCISHP-PDAC3M
Cisco® QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M to HP® J9283B Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-SCISHPB-PDAC3M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP® 487657-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-SCISHP-PDAC3M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP® J9283B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP® JD097B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC3M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP® 487655-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC4M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU4M to HP® 537963-B21-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)
ADD-QCIQHP-PDAC5M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU5M to HP® JG328A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-QCISHP-PDAC5M
Cisco® QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M to HP® J9284B Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-SCISHPB-PDAC5M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP® 487965-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC5M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP® JG081C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-SCISHP-PDAC5M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP® J9284B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC5M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP® 537963-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC6M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU6M to HP® 487658-B21-6M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 6m)
ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC7M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP® JC784C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)
ADD-SCISHP-PDAC7M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP® J9285B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC7M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU7M to HP® 487658-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC8M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU8M to HP® 487658-B21-8M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 8m)
ADD-SCISHP-PDAC10M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU10M to HP® J9286B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 10m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC2.5M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M to HP® 487652-B21-2.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC3.5M
Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3-5M to HP® 487655-B21-3.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3.5m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC1M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC1M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC3M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
ADD-SCISHPC-AOC5M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC5M to HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC5M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC5M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC7M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC7M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-SCISHPC-AOC7M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC7M to HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
ADD-SCISHPC-AOC10M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC10M to HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC10M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC10M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-QHPAQCI-AOC10M
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC10M to HP® 720208-B21QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
ADD-SCISHPC-AOC15M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC15M to HP® JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC15M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC15M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)
ADD-SCISHPA-AOC30M
Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC30M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
ADD-QHPASCI-AOC10M
HP® 721073-B21 to Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
Showing 1 - 42 of 42 results per page