Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
Direct Attach Cables

Direct Attach CablesDownload Network Cabling Catalog

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool if you don't see the combination here.

Options
SKU (402)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show More
Length
  • Show More
Direct Attach Cables:
Active or Passive
Direct Attach Cables:
Form Type
  • Show More
Direct Attach Cables:
Speed
Direct Attach Cables:
Transceiver Type
Network Cabling:
Media
Country Of Origin
Showing 1 - 50 of 402 results per page
AOC-QSFP28-100G-1M-AO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-1MAO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC1M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
FCBN425QB1C01-AO
Finisar® FCBN425QB1C01 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
QSFP-100G-AOC1M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
QSFP-100G-AOC2M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-3MAO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-3M-AO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC3M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
FCBN425QB1C03-AO
Finisar® FCBN425QB1C03 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
QSFP-100G-AOC3M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M-AO
Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M-AO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-5MAO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC5M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
FCBN425QB1C05-AO
Finisar® FCBN425QB1C05 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
QSFP-100G-AOC5M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M-AO
Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC7M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-7MAO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M-AO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
470-ABPI-AO
Dell® 470-ABPI Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
QSFP-100G-AOC7M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M-AO
Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC10M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
FCBN425QB1C10-AO
Finisar® FCBN425QB1C10 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G10MAO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M-AO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
470-ABPM-AO
Dell® 470-ABPM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
QSFP-100G-AOC10M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M-AO
Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10MAO
Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M-AO
Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)
FCBN425QB1C15-AO
Finisar® FCBN425QB1C15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)
QSFP-100G-AOC15M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC15M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)
AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M-AO
Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC20M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)
FCBN425QB1C20-AO
Finisar® FCBN425QB1C20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)
QSFP-100G-AOC20M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC20M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)
AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M-AO
Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC25M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)
QSFP-100G-AOC25M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC25M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)
AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M-AO
Arista Networks® AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)
QSFP-100GB-AOC30M-AO
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
FCBN425QB1C30-AO
Finisar® FCBN425QB1C30 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G30MAO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
AOC-QSFP28-100G-30M-AO
Dell® AOC-QSFP28-100G-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
470-ABPJ-AO
Dell® 470-ABPJ Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
QSFP-100G-AOC30M-AO
Cisco® QSFP-100G-AOC30M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
Showing 1 - 50 of 402 results per page