Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
PCI Cards
 
Options
SKU (69)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show More
PCI Cards:
Bus Type
PCI Cards:
Bus Width
PCI Cards:
Data Protocol
PCI Cards:
Data Rate
PCI Cards:
External Connector
  • Show More
PCI Cards:
Media Type
PCI Cards:
Number of Ports
PCI Cards:
Reach
PCI Cards:
Wavelength
Showing 1 - 50 of 69 results per page
ADD-FX-NIC-LC-M
100Mbs Single Open LC Port 2km MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-GLX-NIC-SC-S
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-GSX-NIC-SC-M
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-S
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-M
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AT-2911SX/SC-001-AO
Allied Telesis® AT-2911SX/SC-001 Comparable 1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
AT-2911SX/SC-901-AO
Allied Telesis® AT-2911SX/SC-901 Comparable 1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCIe x1 TAA Compliant Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-LX-X1
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
AT-2711FX/SC-001-AO
Allied Telesis® AT-2711FX/SC-001 Comparable 100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-ST-FX
100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AT-2711FX/ST-901-AO
Allied Telesis® AT-2711FX/ST-901 Comparable 100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 TAA Compliant Network Interface Card
AT-2711FX/ST-001-AO
Allied Telesis® AT-2711FX/ST-001 Comparable 100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-ST-FX
100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP-FX
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
GF668-AO
Dell® GF668 Comparable 1Gbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
394793-B21-AO
HP® 394793-B21 Comparable 1Gbs Single SFP Port 550m Network Interface Card with 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-X1
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1SFP
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-FX1
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
QLE8240-CU-CK-AO
QLogic® QLE8240-CU-CK Comparable 10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card
QLE8360-SR-CK-AO
QLogic® QLE8360-SR-CK Comparable 10Gbs Single SFP+ Port 300m Network Interface Card with 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
QLE8360-CU-CK-AO
QLogic® QLE8360-CU-CK Comparable 10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card
QLE8240-SR-CK-AO
QLogic® QLE8240-SR-CK Comparable 10Gbs Single SFP+ Port 300m Network Interface Card with 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
QLE3240-SR-CK-AO
QLogic® QLE3240-SR-CK Comparable 10Gbs Single SFP+ Port 300m Network Interface Card with 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
QLE3240-LR-CK-AO
QLogic® QLE3240-LR-CK Comparable 10Gbs Single SFP+ Port 10km Network Interface Card with 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
SFN5152F-AO
Solarflare® SFN5152F Comparable 10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card
E10G41BFLR-AO
Intel® E10G41BFLR Comparable 10Gbs Single SFP+ Port 10km Network Interface Card with 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
E10G41BFSR-AO
Intel® E10G41BFSR Comparable 10Gbs Single SFP+ Port 300m Network Interface Card with 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
ADD-PCIE-1SFP+
10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-PARALLEL
Single Open DB-25 Port Serial PCIe x1 Host Bus Adapter
MCX313A-BCBT-AO
Mellanox® MCX313A-BCBT Comparable 40Gbs Single Open QSFP Port Network Interface Card
XL710QDA1-AO
Intel® XL710QDA1 Comparable 40Gbs Single Open QSFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1QSFP
40Gbs Single Open QSFP Port Network Interface Card
TEG-PCITXR-AO
TRENDnet® TEG-PCITXR Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
CN-GP1011-S3-AO
SIIG® CN-GP1011-S3 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
DGE-530T-AO
D-Link® DGE-530T Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
NX1101-AO
ASUS® NX1101 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
GA311NA-AO
Netgear® GA311NA Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TF-3200-AO
TP-LINK® TF-3200 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TF-3239DL-AO
TP-LINK® TF-3239DL Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
DFE-530TX+-AO
D-Link® DFE-530TX+ Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
PWLA8391GT-AO
Intel® PWLA8391GT Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TG-3269-AO
TP-LINK® TG-3269 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45-10G
10Gbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
394791-B21-AOT
HP® 394791-B21 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 TAA Compliant Network Interface Card
SI-PEX24038-AO
Syba® SI-PEX24038 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
Showing 1 - 50 of 69 results per page