Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
PCI Cards
 
Options
SKU (11)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
PCI Cards:
Bus Type
PCI Cards:
Bus Width
PCI Cards:
Data Protocol
PCI Cards:
Data Rate
  • Show Less
PCI Cards:
External Connector
PCI Cards:
Media Type
PCI Cards:
Number of Ports
PCI Cards:
Reach
PCI Cards:
Wavelength
Showing 1 - 11 of 11 results per page
ADD-FX-NIC-LC-M
100Mbs Single Open LC Port 2km MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
Discontinued
AO-FX-NIC-SC-S
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-M
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AT-2711FX/SC-001-AO
Allied Telesis® AT-2711FX/SC-001 Comparable 100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-ST-FX
100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AT-2711FX/ST-901-AO
Allied Telesis® AT-2711FX/ST-901 Comparable 100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 TAA Compliant Network Interface Card
Discontinued
AT-2711FX/ST-001-AO
Allied Telesis® AT-2711FX/ST-001 Comparable 100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-ST-FX
100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP-FX
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-FX1
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
Showing 1 - 11 of 11 results per page