Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

Please leave us your feedback!

or Close

PCI Cards
 
Options
SKU (23)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
Type
PCI Cards:
Bus Type
PCI Cards:
Bus Width
PCI Cards:
Data Protocol
PCI Cards:
Data Rate
PCI Cards:
External Connector
PCI Cards:
Media Type
PCI Cards:
Number of Ports
PCI Cards:
Reach
Country Of Origin
Showing 1 - 23 of 23 results per page
727054-B21-AO
HP® Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot
QLE3442-SR-CK-AO
QLogic® QLE3442-SR-CK Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port 300m MMF PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/2 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceivers
QLE3442-CU-CK-AO
QLogic® QLE3442-CU-CK Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE3-2SFP+
10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot
94Y5200-AO
IBM® 94Y5200 Comparable 10Gbs Quad Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4SFP+
10Gbs Quad Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
MCX313A-BCBT-AO
Mellanox® MCX313A-BCBT Comparable 40Gbs Single Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
MCX314A-BCBT-AO
Mellanox® MCX314A-BCBT Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
XL710QDA2-AO
Intel® XL710QDA2 Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
XL710QDA1-AO
Intel® XL710QDA1 Comparable 40Gbs Single Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
MCX354A-FCBT-AO
Mellanox® MCX354A-FCBT Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
MCX354A-QCBT-AO
Mellanox® MCX354A-QCBT Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
MCX354A-FCCT-AO
Mellanox® MCX354A-FCCT Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
MCX354A-FCBS-AO
Mellanox® MCX354A-FCBS Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
649282-B21-AO
HP® 649282-B21 Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
81Y1537-AO
IBM® 81Y1537 Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
SFN7142Q-AO
Solarflare® SFN7142Q Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
SFN7042Q-AO
Solarflare® SFN7042Q Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1QSFP
40Gbs Single Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2QSFP
40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE3-2RJ45-10G
10Gbs Dual RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4USB30
Quad USB 3.0 Port Serial PCIe 3.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter
ADD-PCIE-2USB30
Dual USB 3.0 Port Serial PCIe 3.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter
Showing 1 - 23 of 23 results per page