Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

Please leave us your feedback!

or Close

PCI Cards
 
Options
SKU (21)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
PCI Cards:
Bus Type
PCI Cards:
Bus Width
PCI Cards:
Data Protocol
PCI Cards:
Data Rate
PCI Cards:
External Connector
PCI Cards:
Media Type
PCI Cards:
Number of Ports
PCI Cards:
Reach
Country Of Origin
PCI Cards:
Wavelength
Showing 1 - 21 of 21 results per page
ADD-FX-NIC-LC-M
100Mbs Single Open LC Port 2km MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
Discontinued
AO-GLX-NIC-SC-S
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-GSX-NIC-SC-M
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-S
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-M
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-ST-FX
100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP-FX
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
PWLA8492MT-AO
Intel® PWLA8492MT Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TEG-PCITXR-AO
TRENDnet® TEG-PCITXR Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
CN-GP1011-S3-AO
SIIG® CN-GP1011-S3 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
DGE-530T-AO
D-Link® DGE-530T Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
NX1101-AO
ASUS® NX1101 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
GA311NA-AO
Netgear® GA311NA Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TF-3200-AO
TP-LINK® TF-3200 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TF-3239DL-AO
TP-LINK® TF-3239DL Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
DFE-530TX+-AO
D-Link® DFE-530TX+ Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
PWLA8391GT-AO
Intel® PWLA8391GT Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TG-3269-AO
TP-LINK® TG-3269 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-2RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
Showing 1 - 21 of 21 results per page