Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

Please leave us your feedback!

or Close

PCI Cards
 
Options
SKU (42)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show Less
Type
PCI Cards:
Bus Type
PCI Cards:
Bus Width
PCI Cards:
Data Protocol
PCI Cards:
Data Rate
  • Show More
PCI Cards:
External Connector
  • Show More
PCI Cards:
Media Type
PCI Cards:
Number of Ports
PCI Cards:
Reach
Country Of Origin
PCI Cards:
Wavelength
Showing 1 - 42 of 42 results per page
ADD-FX-NIC-LC-M
100Mbs Single LC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
Discontinued
AO-GLX-NIC-SC-S
1Gbs Single SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-GSX-NIC-SC-M
1Gbs Single SC Port 550m MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-S
100Mbs Single SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-M
100Mbs Single SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-LX-X1
1Gbs Single SC Port 10km SMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1
1Gbs Single SC Port 550m MMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1
100Mbs Single SC Port 2km MMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-ST-FX
100Mbs Single ST Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-ST-FX
100Mbs Single ST Port 2km MMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP-FX
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1SX-SFP
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port 550m MMF PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card w/1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-X1
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4SFP
1Gbs Quad Open SFP Port PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2SFP
1Gbs Dual Open SFP Port PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1SFP
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-FX1
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2SFP+
10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot
ADD-PCIE-1SFP+
10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE3-2SFP+
10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot
ADD-PCIE-4SFP+
10Gbs Quad Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-PARALLEL
Single DB-25 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter
ADD-PCIE-1QSFP
40Gbs Single Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2QSFP
40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-2RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Dual RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45-10G
10Gbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G
10Gbs Dual RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4RJ45-TAA
TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Mbs Quad RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card
Discontinued
ADD-PCIE-4RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Quad RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Dual RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE3-2RJ45-10G
10Gbs Dual RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2X2RS232
Quad RS-232 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter w/Dual Brackets
ADD-PCIE-4RS232
Quad RS-232 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter w/Breakout Cable
ADD-PCIE-2RS232U9
Dual RS-232 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter w/16950 UART
ADD-PCIE-2RS232U5
Dual RS-232 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter w/16550 UART
2S001AC01-AO
1Gbs Dual Open SFP Port PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4USB30
Quad USB 3.0 Port Serial PCIe 3.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter
ADD-PCIE-2USB30
Dual USB 3.0 Port Serial PCIe 3.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter
ADD-PCIE-2X8088
6Gbs SAS-2 Dual Mini-SAS SFF-8088 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x8 RAID Controller
Showing 1 - 42 of 42 results per page