Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
PCI Cards
 
Options
SKU (39)
Systems
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show Less
PCI Cards:
Bus Type
PCI Cards:
Bus Width
PCI Cards:
Data Protocol
PCI Cards:
Data Rate
  • Show More
PCI Cards:
External Connector
  • Show More
PCI Cards:
Media Type
PCI Cards:
Number of Ports
PCI Cards:
Reach
PCI Cards:
Wavelength
Showing 1 - 39 of 39 results per page
ADD-FX-NIC-LC-M
100Mbs Single Open LC Port 2km MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-GLX-NIC-SC-S
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-GSX-NIC-SC-M
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-S
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-M
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-LX-X1
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1
1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1
100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-ST-FX
100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-ST-FX
100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1SFP-FX
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-X1
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4SFP
1Gbs Quad Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2SFP
1Gbs Dual Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1SFP
1Gbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE3-2SFP+
10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 Network Interface Card with PXE boot
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-FX1
100Mbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4SFP+
10Gbs Quad Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2SFP+
10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot
ADD-PCIE-1SFP+
10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-PARALLEL
Single Open DB-25 Port Serial PCIe x1 Host Bus Adapter
ADD-PCIE-1QSFP
40Gbs Single Open QSFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2QSFP
40Gbs Dual Open QSFP Port Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-2RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45-10G
10Gbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G
10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4RJ45-TAA
10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 TAA Compliant Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45
10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2X2RS232
Quad Open RS-232 Port Serial PCIe x1 Host Bus Adapter with Dual Brackets
ADD-PCIE-4RS232
Quad Open RS-232 Port Serial PCIe x1 Host Bus Adapter with Breakout Cable
ADD-PCIE-2RS232U9
Dual Open RS-232 Port Serial PCIe x1 Host Bus Adapter with 16950 UART
ADD-PCIE-2RS232U5
Dual Open RS-232 Port Serial PCIe x1 Host Bus Adapter with 16550 UART
ADD-PCIE-4USB30
Quad Open USB 3.0 Port Serial PCIe x1 Host Bus Adapter
ADD-PCIE-2USB30
Dual Open USB 3.0 Port Serial PCIe x1 Host Bus Adapter
ADD-PCIE-2X8088
6Gbs SAS-2 Dual Open Mini-SAS SFF-8088 Port PCIe x8 RAID Controller Card
Showing 1 - 39 of 39 results per page