Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
Top Brands
Options
SKU (34)
Systems (3)
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show More
Series
Showing 1 - 35 of 35 results per page
PAN-QSFP40GBASESR4AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)
PAN-QSFP-AOC-30M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
PAN-QSFP-AOC-3M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
PAN-QSFP-AOC-5M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
PAN-QSFP-AOC-7M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
PAN-QSFPPLUSAOC30MAO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
Discontinued
PAN-QSFP-PLUS-AOC-30M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
Discontinued
PAN-QSFP-PLUSAOC5MAO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
Discontinued
PAN-QSFP-PLUS-AOC-5M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
Discontinued
PAN-QSFP-PLUSAOC7MAO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
Discontinued
PAN-QSFP-PLUS-AOC-7M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
Discontinued
PAN-SFP-BXD-20K-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
PAN-SFP-BXD-40K-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
PAN-SFP-BXU-20K-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
PAN-SFP-BXU-40K-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
PAN-SFP-CG-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-CG Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
PAN-SFP-LX-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
PAN-SFP-PLUSCU1MAO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1MAO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
PAN-SFP-PLUSCU3MAO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3MAO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5MAO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
PAN-SFP-PLUSCU5MAO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-T-AO
Palo Alto Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)
PAN-SFP-SX-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
PAN-SFP-ZX-AO
Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)
Showing 1 - 35 of 35 results per page