Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH
Top Brands
Options
SKU (122)
Systems (86)
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
  • Show More
Series
  • Show More
Showing 1 - 50 of 197 results per page
Alpine 3800 Series
Manufactured by Extreme Networks®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only
Black Diamond 8500 Series - 8500-G24X-e - 41561
Manufactured by Extreme Networks®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only
BlackDiamond 10808 Series
Manufactured by Extreme Networks®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only
BlackDiamond 12800R Series
Manufactured by Extreme Networks®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only
BlackDiamond 12804C
Manufactured by Extreme Networks®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only
BlackDiamond 20808 Series
Manufactured by Extreme Networks®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only
BlackDiamond 8800 Series
Manufactured by Extreme Networks®, not for sale, shown for configuration purposes only
10011-AO
Extreme Networks® 10011 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)
10013-AO
Extreme Networks® 10013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)
10017-AO
Extreme Networks® 10017 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)
10018-AO
Extreme Networks® 10018 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
10019-AO
Extreme Networks® 10019 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, SC)
10050-AO
Extreme Networks® 10050 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
10051-AO
Extreme Networks® 10051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
10051H-AO
Extreme Networks® 10051H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)
10052-AO
Extreme Networks® 10052 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
10052H-AO
Extreme Networks® 10052H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)
10053-AO
Extreme Networks® 10053 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)
10053H-AO
Extreme Networks® 10053H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Rugged)
10056-AO
Extreme Networks® 10056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
10056H-AO
Extreme Networks® 10056H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)
10057-AO
Extreme Networks® 10057 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
10057H-AO
Extreme Networks® 10057H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)
10058-AO
Extreme Networks® 10058 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)
10059-AO
Extreme Networks® 10059 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)
10063-AO
Extreme Networks® 10063 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
10064-AO
Extreme Networks® 10064 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)
10065-AO
Extreme Networks® 10065 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
10066-AO
Extreme Networks® 10066 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)
10067-AO
Extreme Networks® 10067 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
10070H-AO
Extreme Networks® 10070H Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
10071-AO
10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10071 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
10071H-AO
10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10071H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)
10072-AO
10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10072 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
10072H-AO
10-Pack of Extreme Networks® 10072H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)
10110-AO
Extreme Networks® 10110 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)
10110-BX-D-AO
Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
10110-BX-U-AO
Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
10111-AO
Extreme Networks® 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)
10112-AO
Extreme Networks® 10112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)
10113-AO
Extreme Networks® 10113 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)
10121-AO
Extreme Networks® 10121 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
10122-AO
Extreme Networks® 10122 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
10124-AO
Extreme Networks® 10124 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
10125-AO
Extreme Networks® 10125 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
10140-BX-D-AO
Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
10140-BX-U-AO
Extreme Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
Showing 1 - 50 of 197 results per page